HotLunches.net

List of Schools Using the System

This powerful application is being used by a number of schools across Canada and America. On-line software to manage your school's lunch program and so much more.

Take control of your hot lunch service and make the process easier for everyone. This system will save time and require less effort for the hot lunch team at your school.


Alberta
  Acme School - Acme, AB
  Ardrossan Elementary School - Ardrossan, AB
  Art Smith Aviation Academy - Cold Lake, AB
  Aurora Elementary Parent Advisory Council - Drayton Valley, AB
  Beacon Hill Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Blueberry School - Stony Plain, AB
  Brentwood Elementary School - Strathmore, AB
  Brookwood Elementary School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Broxton Park - FIMESPAF - Spruce Grove, AB
  Caledonia Park School - Leduc, AB
  Calgary Christian School - Calgary, AB
  Calmar Elementary School - Calmar, AB
  Camilla School - Sturgeon County, AB
  Carbon School - Carbon, AB
  Central High Sedgewick Public School - Sedgewick, AB
  Chestermere High School - Calgary, AB
  Chestermere Lake Middle School - Chestermere , AB
  Connect Charter School - Calgary, AB
  Covenant Christian School - Leduc, AB
  Cranston School - Calgary, AB
  Culinary Delights at St. Theresa - Edmonton, AB
  Daysland School - Daysland, AB
  Dr. Elliott School - Linden, AB
  Dr. K.A. Clark School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Dr. Morris Gibson School - Okotoks, AB
  East Elementary School - Leduc, AB
  East Lake School - Chestermere, AB
  Ecole Beau Meadow School - Beaumont, AB
  Ecole Bellevue School - Beaumont, AB
  Ecole Campbelltown School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Ecole Charlie Killam School - Camrose, AB
  Ecole Coloniale Estates School - Beaumont, AB
  Ecole Corinthia Park School - Leduc, AB
  École Dansereau Meadows School - Beaumont, AB
  Ecole Dickinsfield School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Ecole Frere Antoine - Edmonton, AB
  Ecole JE LaPointe School - Beaumont, AB
  Ecole Joe Clark School - High River, AB
  Ecole Marie Poburan - St. Albert, AB
  Ecole Olds Elementary School Fundraising Society - Olds, AB
  École Our Lady of the Rosary School - Sylvan Lake, AB
  Ecole Percy Pegler Elementary - Okotoks, AB
  Ecole Sifton School - Camrose, AB
  Ecole St Paul School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Ecole St. Thomas - Lloydminster, AB
  Edmonton Christian Northeast School - Edmonton, AB
  Edmonton Christian West School - Edmonton, AB
  Evergreen Elementary - Drayton Valley, AB
  Evergreen School - Calgary, AB
  Father Henri Voisin School - Red Deer, AB
  Father Lacombe Catholic School - Lacombe, AB
  Father Leduc Catholic School - Leduc, AB
  Forest Green School - Cold Lunch Counts - Stony Plain, AB    (Parkland School District)
  Forest Green School Hot Lunch - Stony Plain, AB
  Forestburg Hot Lunch Society - Forestburg, AB
  Fort McMurray Islamic School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Fort Saskatchewan Elementary - Fort Saskatchewan, AB
  Friends of Stony Plain Central Society - Stony Plain, AB
  Fultonvale School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Gateway Christian - Red Deer, AB
  Glen Allan Elementary School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Good Shepherd School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Graminia School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Greentree Elementary School - Drumheller, AB
  Greystone Centennial Middle School - Spruce Grove, AB
  H.W. Pickup Jr. High School - Drayton Valley, AB
  Harry Balfour School - Grande Prairie, AB
  Heritage Heights School - Dewinton, AB
  High Park PAL - Stony Plain, AB
  Holy Cross Collegiate - Strathmore, AB
  Holy Cross Elementary School - Cold Lake, AB
  Holy Family School - Red Deer, AB
  Holy Redeemer Catholic School - Ardrossan, AB
  Holy Spirit Academy - High River, AB
  Holy Spirit Catholic School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Holy Spirit Catholic School - Devon , AB
  Holy Trinity Catholic School - Olds, AB
  Indus School Council - Indus, AB
  Innisfail Middle School - Innisfail, AB
  Jack Stuart School - Camrose, AB
  James Mowat Elementary School - Fort Saskatchewan, AB
  Jean Vanier Catholic School - Sherwood Park, AB
  JJ Nearing Elementary School - St. Albert, AB
  John Costello Catholic School - Calgary, AB
  John Paul II - Stony Plain, AB    (Servings Inc.)
  John Paul II Catholic School - Stony Plain, AB
  Joseph Welsh School - Red Deer, AB
  Killam Parent Advisory Society - Killam, AB
  Lakeland Ridge School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Langdon School - Langdon, AB
  Leduc Estates School - Leduc, AB
  Linsford Park School - Leduc, AB
  Living Waters Christian Academy - Spruce Grove, AB
  Madonna Chatholic School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Major General Griesbach School - Edmonton, AB
  Mannville School Hot Lunch Program - Mannville, AB
  McKenzie Lake School - Calgary, AB
  Meadowlark School Council - Edmonton, AB
  Millarville Community School - Millarville, AB
  Millgrove School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Mills Haven Elementary - Sherwood Park, AB
  Ministik Elementary - Sherwood Park, AB
  Morinville Public School - Morinville, AB
  Muir Lake Lunch Programs - Stony Plain, AB
  Muriel Martin Elementary School - St. Albert, AB
  Namao School Hot Lunch Program - Sturgeon County, AB
  New Sarepta Elementary School - New Sarepta, AB
  Notre Dame - Leduc, AB
  Olympic Heights Elementary School - Calgary, AB
  Oriole Park Elementary - Red Deer, AB
  Our Lady of Mount Pleasant Jr/Sr High School - Camrose, AB
  Our Lady of the Angels Catholic - Fort Saskatchewan, AB
  Our Lady of the Snows Catholic Academy - Canmore, AB
  Our Lady of Wisdom School - Chestermere, AB
  Parkland School Division - Stony Plain, AB    (Parkland School District)
  Parkland Village School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Pine Street Elementary - Sherwood Park, AB
  Prairie Waters Elementary - Chestermere, AB
  Prince of Peace School - Calgary, AB
  Rainbow Creek Elementary - Chestermere, AB
  Red Deer Lake - Calgary, AB
  Riverbend School - Calgary, AB
  Riverview Middle School - Devon, AB
  Robina Baker Elementary School - Devon, AB
  Royal Oak School - Calgary, AB
  Sacred Heart Academy - Strathmore, AB
  Saint Andre Academy - Beaumont, AB
  Senator Riley School Fund Raising Society - High River, AB
  Simons Valley Elementary - Calgary, AB
  Sister Mary Phillips School - Fort McMurray, AB
  SML Christian Academy - Stony Plain, AB
  Society Enriching Education at Albert Lacombe School (SEEALS) - St Albert, AB
  Spitzee Elementary School - High River, AB
  Springfield School - Peace River, AB    (Backpac Fundraising)
  St Teresa School - Edmonton, AB
  St. Anne School - Fort McMurray, AB
  St. Benedict School - Leduc, AB
  St. Dominic Elementary School - Cold Lake, AB
  St. Elizabeth Seton School - Red Deer, AB
  St. Gabriel The Archangel - Chestermere, AB
  St. John Paul II Collegiate - Okotoks, AB
  St. John XXIII Catholic School - Fort Saskatchewan, AB
  St. Joseph - Spruce Grove, AB    (Servings Inc.)
  St. Kateri School - Fort McMurray, AB
  St. Marguerite - Spruce Grove, AB    (Servings Inc.)
  St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Catholic School - Innisfail, AB
  St. Martha School - Fort McMurray, AB
  St. Martins de Porres - Red Deer, AB
  St. Mary School - Edmonton, AB
  St. Mary's School - Okotoks, AB
  St. Patrick's Catholic Elementary School - Camrose, AB
  St. Patrick's Community School - Red Deer, AB
  St. Paul Elementary School - St. Paul, AB
  St. Philip - Edmonton, AB
  St. Teresa of Avila Elementary School - Red Deer, AB
  St. Thomas - Spruce Grove, AB    (Servings Inc.)
  Stirling School - Stirling, AB
  Timberlea Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Trinity Christian Academy - Strathmore, Alberta, AB
  Uncas Elementary School - Ardrossan, AB
  Wainwright Elementary School - Wainwright, AB
  Walter & Gladys Hill Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  West Haven Public School - Leduc, AB
  Westboro Elementary - Sherwood Park, AB
  Westmount School - Strathmore, AB
  Westpark Elementary - Red Deer, AB
  Westpark Middle School - Red Deer, AB
  Westview School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Wheatland Crossing School - Standard, AB
  Wheatland Elementary - Strathmore, AB
  Wild Rose Elementary School - St Albert, AB
  William D. Pratt Middle School - Calgary, AB
  Willow Park School - Leduc, AB
  Win Ferguson School - Fort Saskatchewan, AB
  Woodbridge Farms Elementary School - sherwood Park, AB
  Woodhaven Middle School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Wye School - Sherwood Park, AB

British Columbia
  A. J. McLellan Elementary - Surrey, BC
  A.S. Matheson Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Aberdeen Elementary School - Kamloops, BC
  Aberdeen Hall School - Kelowna, BC
  Albert McMahon Elementary - Mission, BC
  Alexander Park Elementary School - Golden, BC
  Alouette Elementary - Maple Ridge, BC
  Anne Hebert - Vancouver, BC
  Anne McClymont Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  APE Collines d'Or - Kamloops, BC
  APE Mer et Montagne - Campbell River, BC
  Arbutus Global Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Armstrong PAC - Burnaby, BC
  Arrowview Elementary School - Qualicum Beach, BC
  Aspen Park Elementary PAC - Comox, BC
  Baker Drive Elementary School - Coquitlam, BC
  Baldonnel Elementary School - Baldonnel, BC
  Bankhead Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  Barriere Elementary PAC - Barriere, BC
  Bayridge Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Beach Grove Elementary - Delta, BC
  Beairsto Elementary - Vernon, BC
  Bench Elementary School PAC - Cowichan Bay, BC
  Bert Ambrose Elementary School - Fort St John, BC
  Black Mountain Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Brent Kennedy Elementary - Crescent Valley, BC
  Brooklyn Elementary School - Comox, BC
  Cambridge Elementary PAC - Surrey, BC
  Canalta Elementary School - Dawson Creek, BC
  Carnarvon Community School - Vancouver, BC
  Casorso Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Castle Park Elementary - Port Coquitlam, BC    (Backpac Fundraising)
  Cedar Grove Elementary School - Gibsons, BC
  Chantrell Creek Elementary School - Surrey, BC
  Charlie Lake Elementary School - Charlie Lake, BC
  Cheam Elementary School - Chilliwack, BC
  Chute Lake Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Cloverdale Traditional Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Coghlan Fundamental Elementary School - Aldergrove, BC
  Coldstream Elementary - Coldstream, BC
  Columbia Elementary School - Penticton, BC
  Colwood Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Coyote Creek Elementary School PAC - Surrey, BC
  Crescent Park Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Crystal View Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Cumberland Community School Society - Cumberland, BC
  David Brankin Elementary School - Surrey, BC
  David Cameron PAC - Victoria, BC
  David Thompson Elementary School - Kamloops, BC
  Devon Gardens Elementary School PAC - Delta, BC
  Discovery Elementary - Shawnigan Lake, BC
  Discovery School - Victoria, BC
  Don Ross Middle School - Brackendale, BC
  Doncaster Elementary (PAC) - Victoria, BC
  Dorothea Walker Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Drinkwater Elementary - Duncan, BC
  Eagle View Elementary - Victoria, BC
  ECM Elementary School - Mission, BC
  École André Piolat - North Vancouver, BC
  École Belgo Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  Ecole Campus View School - Victoria, BC
  Ecole Central Elementary School of the Arts - Fort St John, BC
  École Collines d'or - Kamloops, BC    (Backpac Fundraising)
  École de l'Anse-au-Sable - Kelowna, BC
  Ecole des Pionniers - Port Coquitlam, BC
  Ecole Elementaire South Sahali - Kamloops, BC
  École Entre-lacs - Penticton, BC    (Backpac Fundraising)
  École Heather Park Elementary - Prince George, BC
  Ecole John Stubbs Memorial School - Victoria, BC
  Ecole Keating Elementary - Central Saanich, BC
  Ecole La Verendrye APE - Chilliwack, BC
  École Les Aiglons - Squamish, BC
  Ecole Oceanside Elementary School - Parksville, BC
  Ecole Pauline Johnson - West Vancouver, BC
  École Peace Arch Elementary - White Rock, BC
  Ecole Robb Road - Comox, BC
  Ecole Rose-des-vents - Vancouver, BC
  École secondaire Jules-Verne - Vancouver, BC
  École South Park School - Delta, BC
  Ecole Willow Point Elementary PAC - Campbell River, BC
  Ecole Willows School - Victoria, BC
  École Woodward Hill PAC - Surrey, BC
  Edgewood Elementary School - Prince George, BC
  Edwin S Richards Elementary - Mission, BC
  Ellison Elementary - Vernon, BC
  Ellison Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  Elsie Roy Elementary - Vancouver, BC
  English Bluff - Delta, BC
  False Creek Elementary - Vancouver, BC    (Backpac Fundraising)
  Foodie Kids Inc - North Vancouver, BC    (Foodie Kids)
  Foodie Kids inc - North Vancouver, BC    (Foodie Kids)
  Foodie Kids Inc - North Vancouver, BC    (Foodie Kids)
  Foodie Kids Inc - North Vancouver, BC
  Foodie Kids Inc. - North Vancouver, BC    (Foodie Kids)
  Foodie Kids Inc. - North Vancouver, BC    (Foodie Kids)
  Frank Hobbs - Victoria, BC
  Garibaldi Highlands Elementry - Garibaldi Highlands, BC
  George Bonner Elementary PAC - Mill Bay, BC
  George Greenaway Parent Advisory Council - Surrey, BC
  George Pringle Elementary School - West Kelowna, BC
  Georgia Park Elementary - Campbell River, BC
  Giants Head Elementary School - Summerland, BC
  Gilpin Elementary School - Burnaby, BC
  Glenrosa Elementary School - Westbank, BC
  Goldstone Park Elementary School - Surrey, BC
  Gordon Head Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Gray Elementary - Delta, BC    (Backpac Fundraising)
  H.T. Thrift Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Hall's Prairie Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Hammond Elementary - Maple Ridge, BC
  Happy Valley PAC - Victoria, BC
  Hart Highlands Elementary - Prince George, BC
  Helen Gorman Elementary - Westbank, BC
  Hillcrest Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Hillside Traditional Academy - Mission, BC
  Hillview Elementary School - Vernon, BC
  Holy Cross Elementary - Penticton, BC
  Hope Lutheran PTL - Port Coquitlam, BC
  Howe Sound Secondary School - Squamish, BC
  Huband Park Elementary - Courtenay, BC
  Immaculata Regional Highschool - Kelowna, BC
  James Hill Elementary School - Langley, BC
  James Kennedy Elementary - Langley, BC
  Jarvis Traditional Elementary - Delta, BC
  Jessie Lee Elementary - Surrey, BC
  John A. Hutton Elementary School PAC - Grand Forks, BC
  John Knox Christian School - Burnaby, BC    (Backpac Fundraising)
  John Muir Elementary PAC - Sooke, BC
  Jules Verne - Vancouver, BC
  Kelowna Christian School - Kelowna, BC
  Kelset Elementary School - North Saanich, BC
  Kidston Elementary - Coldstream, BC
  L'Ecole Glenmore School - Kelowna, BC
  L.V. Rogers Secondary - Nelson, BC
  La Passerelle - Whistler, BC
  Lady Grey Elementary School - Golden, BC
  Lakewood Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Langley Christian School - Langley , BC
  Langley Fundamental Elementary School - Langley, BC
  Langley Fundamental Middle Secondary School PAC - Langley, BC
  Langley Meadows Community School PAC - Langley, BC
  Laronde Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Latimer Road Elementary School - Surrey, BC
  Lavington Parent Advisory - Coldstream, BC
  Little Mountain Elementary School - Chilliwack, BC
  Lloyd George Elementary School - Kamloops, BC
  Lochside Elementary School PAC - Victoria, BC
  Maple Creek Middle - Port Coquitlam, BC    (Backpac Fundraising)
  Mar Jok Elementary School - West Kelowna, BC
  Margaret Jenkins Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Maria Montessori Academy - Victoria, BC
  Martha Currie - Surrey, BC
  Mary Hill Elementary - Port Coquitlam, BC
  McGowan Park Elementary School - Kamloops, BC
  Miracle Beach Elementary PAC - Black Creek, BC
  Montroyal Elementary School - North Vancouver, BC
  Morgan Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Mountain View - Coquitlam, BC    (Backpac Fundraising)
  Myrtle Philip Community School - Whistler, BC
  Nanoose Bay Elementary PAC - Nanoose Bay, BC
  Nelson Elementary School PAC - Burnaby, BC
  Nootka Elementary School - Vancouver, BC
  Norma Rose Point PAC - Vancouver, BC
  North Glenmore Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Northgate Christian Education Society - Comox, BC
  Oaklands PAC - Victoria, BC
  Ocean Cliff Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Ocean Grove Elementary School - Campbell River, BC
  Okanagan Landing Elementary P.A.C. - Vernon, BC
  Our Lady of Lourdes Elementary School - West Kelowna, BC
  Pacific Heights Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Pacific Way Elementary - Kamloops, BC
  Pauline Haarer PAC - Nanaimo, BC
  Peachland Elementary School - Peachlad, BC
  Pearson Road Elementary PAC - Kelowna, BC
  Peter Greer Elementary - Lake Country, BC
  Pinewood Elementary School - Delta, BC
  Polaris Montessori Elementary PAC - Prince George, BC
  Qualicum Beach Elementary School - Qualicum beach, BC
  Queen Victoria Annex - Vancouver, BC
  Quigley Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  Quilchena Elementary School - Vancouver, BC
  Ray Shepherd - Surrey, BC
  Rayleigh Elementary School - Kamloops, BC
  Richardson Elementary School - Delta, BC
  Riverview Park Elementary School - Coquitlam, BC
  Robert Ogilvie Elementary School - Fort St John, BC
  Rose Valley Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  Rosemary Heights Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Roy Stibbs - Coquitlam, BC
  Royal Oak Middle School PAC - Victoria, BC
  Ruth King Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Rutland Elementary School PAC - Kelowna, BC
  Rutland Middle School - Kelowna, BC
  Selkirk Montessori School - Victoria, BC
  Semiahmoo Trail - Surrey, BC
  Shannon Lake Elementary - West Kelowna, BC
  Signal Hill Elementary - Pemberton, BC
  Silver Star Elementary School - Vernon, BC
  Simon Fraser Elementary School - Vancouver, BC
  Simonds Elementary - Langley, BC
  Sir James Douglas Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Sooke Elementary - Sooke, BC
  South Kelowna Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  South Meridian Elementary - Surrey, BC
  South Poplar Traditional Elementary School - Abbotsford, BC
  Southlands Elementary - Vancouver, BC    (Backpac Fundraising)
  Spring Creek Community School - Whistler, BC
  Springvalley Middle School - Kelowna, BC
  Squamish Elementary PAC - Squamish, BC
  Squamish Helping Hands Society - Squamish, BC
  St Francis de Sales - Burnaby, BC
  St. Edmund's - North Vancouver, BC    (Foodie Kids)
  St. Francis of Assisi - Vancouver, BC    (FUEL Catering)
  St. James School - Vernon, BC
  St. Joseph Catholic Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  St. Joseph's School - Victoria, BC
  St. Matthew's Elementary School - Surrey, BC
  St.Patrick - Victoria, BC
  Star of the Sea Catholic Elementary School - Surrey, BC
  Sullivan Elementary Parent Advisory Council - Surrey, BC
  Sunshine Hills Elementary - Delta, BC
  Surrey Centre Elementary - Surrey, BC
  The Fernie Academy - Fernie, BC
  The Westside School - Vancouver, BC    (FUEL Catering)
  Torquay Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Trafalgar Elementary - Vancouver, BC
  Trafalgar Middle School - Nelson, BC
  University Highlands Elementary - Burnaby, BC
  Upper Pine Elementary Jr. Secondary School - Fort St. John, BC
  Urban Academy - New Westminster, BC    (FUEL Catering)
  Valley View Elementary - Courtenay, BC
  Valleycliffe Elementary PAC - Squamish, BC
  Vedder Elementary School - Chilliwack, BC
  View Royal Elementary School PAC - Victoria, BC
  Walnut Road Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Walton Elementary - Coquitlam, BC
  Watson Road Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  West Sechelt Elementary School - Sechelt, BC
  West Side Montessori Academy - Vancouver, BC    (FUEL Catering)
  Westmount Elementary PAC - Kamloops, BC
  Whistler Waldorf School - Whistler, BC
  White Rock Christian Academy - Surrey, BC
  White Rock Elementary School - White Rock, BC
  Whonnock Elementary - Maple Ridge, BC
  Willowstone Academy - Kelowna, BC
  Willway Elementary School - Langford, BC
  Wishart Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Yarrow Community School - Chilliwack, BC

Manitoba
  Ecole Robert H. Smith School - Winnipeg, MB
  Ecole St Eustache PAC - St Eustache, MB
  Laidlaw School - Winnipeg, MB
  Linden Meadows School - Winnipeg, MB
  River West Park School - Winnipeg, MB
  St. Andrews School - St Andrews, MB
  Winnipeg Mennonite Elementary and Middle School - Winnipeg, MB

New Brunswick
  Grand Bay Primary & Inglewood Schools - Grand Bay-Westfield, NB
  Gretna Green School - Miramichi, NB
  Hampton Elementary School - Hampton, NB
  Havelock School - Saint John, NB
  Keswick Ridge School - Keswick Ridge, NB
  Saint Rose School - Saint John, NB
  Sussex Corner Elementary Home and School - Sussex Corner, NB
  Westfield School Hot Lunch Program - Grand Bay-Westfield, NB

Newfoundland
  All Hallows Elementary School - Clarke's Beach, NF
  Exploits Valley Intermediate - Gander, NF    (Westons)
  Gander Collegiate - Gander, NF    (Westons)
  Lakecrest Home & School - St. John's, NF
  St. Pauls Intermediate - Gander, NF    (Westons)
  Weston's Concessions - Gander, NF    (Westons)

Nova Scotia
  Armbrae Academy - Halifax, NS
  Halifax Grammar School - Halifax, NS
  Sacred Heart School of Halifax - Halifax, NS
  Souper Duper Soup - Dartmouth, NS

Ontario
  A. Lorne Cassidy Elementary School - Stittsville, ON
  Adrienne Clarkson Elementary School - Ottawa, ON
  Alton Village Public School - Burlington, ON    (Pita Pit Burlington)
  Amabile Choirs of London (JAS) - London, ON
  Amherstview Public School - Amherstview, ON
  Associated Hebrew Schools - North York, ON
  Associated Hebrew Schools - Kamin Campus - Thornhill, ON
  Associated Hebrew Schools - Posluns Campus - Toronto, ON
  Avon Public School - Stratford, ON
  Bayshore Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Blair Road Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Breslau Public School - Breslau, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Bridlewood Community Elementary School - Kanata, ON
  Brigadoon Public School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Brights Grove Public School - Brights Grove, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Broadview Avenue Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Canadian Martyrs School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Cardinal Leger School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Cedarview Middle School - , ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Central Perth Elementary School - Sebringville, ON
  Chapman Mills Public School - Nepean, ON
  Churchill Alternative School Council - Ottawa, ON
  Conestogo Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Convent Glen Catholic School - Orlean, ON
  Devonshire Community Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Doon Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Driftwood Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  École élémentaire Bernard-Grandmaitre - Ottawa, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Ecole St. Marguerite Bourgeoys School - Kenora, ON
  Elmdale Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Farley Mowat Public School - Ottawa, ON
  First Avenue Public School - , ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Fisher Park Summit Alternative School - Ottawa, ON
  Forest Hill Junior and Senior Public School - Toronto, ON
  Goulbourn Middle School - Stittsville, ON
  Guardian Angels School - Stittsville, ON
  Hilson Avenue Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Holy Angels Catholic School - Toronto, ON
  Holy Name of Mary School - St. Marys, ON
  Holy Rosary School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Hopewell Avenue Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Hudson College - Toronto, ON
  Huntley Centennial Public School Parent Council - Ottawa, ON
  J. H. Putman School - Ottawa, ON
  J. W. Gerth Public School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Jack Donohue Public School - Kanata, ON
  James R. Henderson Public School - Kingston, ON
  Jeanne Sauvé Catholic School - Stratford, ON
  Jeanne Sauvé French Immersion - London, ON
  Jockvale Elementary School - Nepean, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  John Dearness Public School - London, ON
  John Young Elementary School - Kanata, ON
  JP Robarts Public School - London, ON
  Katimavik Elementary School - Kanata, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Keatsway Public School - Waterloo, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Kensal Park French Immersion - London, ON
  Lackner Woods Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Lakeview Public School - Nepean, ON
  Lambeth Public School - London, ON
  Lester B Pearson School - Waterloo, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Lexington Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Lombardy Public School - Lombardy, ON
  Lord Roberts Public School (HASA) - London, ON    (Pizza Vera)
  Manotick Public School - Manotick, ON
  Maple Ridge Elementary School - Orleans, ON
  Mary Wright Public School - Strathroy, ON
  Masonville Public School - London, ON
  Mere-Elisabeth-Bruyere - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Millen Woods Public School - Waterloo, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Moffat Creek Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  MyMunchBox Personal Chef Services Inc. - Mississauga, ON
  New Dundee Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  North Meadows Public School - Strathroy, ON
  Northridge Public School - London, ON
  Northstar Montessori - Mississauga, ON    (My Munch Box)
  Notre Dame Catholic Elementary School - London, ON
  Our Lady Immaculate - Strathroy, ON
  Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School - Delaware, ON
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic School - Amherstview, ON
  Our Lady of Peace Catholic School - Etobicoke, ON
  Our Lady of Sorrows - Toronto, ON
  Oxbow Home & School Council - Ilderton, ON
  Pierre Elliott Trudeau - PTA Hot Lunch - St. Thomas, ON
  Pita Pit - Burlington, ON    (Pita Pit Burlington)
  Pleasant Park Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Princess Anne French Immersion Public School - London, ON
  R.G. Sinclair Public School - Kingston, ON
  Richmond Public School Council - Richmond, ON
  Robert Hopkins Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Roch Carrier Elementary School Council - Kanata, ON
  Rosethorn Junior School - Toronto, ON
  Safa and Marwa School - Misssissauga, ON
  Seaforth Public School - Seaforth, ON
  Sir Winston Churchill Public School - Nepean, ON
  South March Public School - Kanata, ON
  Southview Public School - Napanee, ON
  Sparta Public School - Sparta, ON
  St John XXIII Catholic School - Kingston, ON
  St Marguerite Bourgeoys Catholic School - Kingston, ON
  St Martha Catholic School - Kingston, ON
  St Nicholas - London, ON
  St. Louis School - Keewatin, ON
  St. Aloysius School - Stratford, ON
  St. Anthony French Immersion Catholic School - London, ON
  St. Brendan Catholic Elementary School - Stouffville, ON
  St. Clare Catholic Elementary - Orleans, ON
  St. Daniel Elementary School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. David Catholic School - Dorchester, ON
  St. Gemma Catholic School - Ottawa, ON
  St. George's Catholic School - Ottawa, ON
  St. Joseph - Stratford, ON
  St. Joseph Oakville Elementary School - Oakville, ON
  St. Josephs School - Cambridge, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. Kateri School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. Kateri School - London, ON
  St. Luke Catholic School - Waterloo, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. Mary Catholic School - School Council - Ottawa, ON
  St. Monica CES - Markham, ON
  St. Nicholas Catholic School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. Noel Chabanel School - Cambridge, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. Paul Catholic School - London, ON
  St. Philip School - Richmond, ON
  St. Stephen School - , ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  St. Thomas More Catholic School - Kingston, ON
  Stephen Central Public School - Dashwood, ON
  Stittsville Public School Council - Stittsville, ON
  Stonecrest Elementary School - Woodlawn (Ottawa), ON
  Stoneybrook Public School - London, ON
  Terre-des-jeunes - Ottawa, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Trillium ES - Ottawa, ON
  University Heights P.S. - School Council - London, ON
  Valleyview Public School - Ilderton, ON
  Victoria Public School - London, ON    (Pizza Vera)
  W. T. Townshend Public School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  W.O. Mitchell E.S - Kanata, ON
  WEJ School Council - Kanata, ON
  Wellesley Public School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  West Preparatory Public School - Toronto, ON
  Westmount Public School - London, ON    (Pizza Vera)
  Westwind Public School - Stittsville, ON
  Wilberforce Public School - Lucan, ON
  Wilfrid Jury Public School - London, ON    (Pizza Vera)
  Wilkinson Junior Public School - Toronto, ON
  William Burgess Parent Council - Toronto, ON
  Winchester Public School - Winchester, ON
  Woodroffe Avenue Public School Council - Ottawa, ON

Prince Edward Is.
  Amherst Cove Consolidated - Borden-Carleton, PE
  Carrefour de l'Isle-Saint-Jean - Charlottetown, PE
  Central Queens Elementary - Hunter River, PE
  Donagh Regional School - Charlottetown, PE
  East Wiltshire Intermediate - Cornwall, PE
  Eliot River Elementary School - Cornwall, PE
  Englewood Consolidated - Crapaud, PE
  Glen Stewart Primary - Stratford, PE
  Greenfield Elementary School - Summerside, PE
  Gulf Shore Consolidated School - North Rustico, PE
  L.M. Montgomery Elementary School - Charlottetown, PE
  Montague Consolidated School - Montague, PE
  Parkside Elementary School - Summerside, PE
  Queen Elizabeth Elementary School - Kensington, PE
  Sherwood Elementary - Charlottetown, PE
  Somerset Elementary - Kinkora, PE
  Southern Kings Consolidated - Montague, PE
  Spring Park Elementary - Charlottetown, PE
  Stonepark Intermediate - Charlottetown, PE
  Stratford Elementary School - Stratford, PE
  Vernon River Home & School - Vernon River, PE
  West Kent - Charlottetown, PE
  West Royalty Elementary - Charlottetown, PE
  Westwood Primary School - Cornwall, PE

Quebec
  Mount Pleasant Elementary - Hudson, QC
  Solomon Schechter Academy - Montreal, QC

Saskatchewan
  Churchbridge Public School - Churchbridge, SK
  Langenburg Central Pay School Fees - Langenburg, SK

Alabama
  Christian Catering Company - Birmingham, AL

Arizona
  Our Mother of Sorrows Catholic School - Tucson, AZ
  St. Augustine Catholic High School - Tucson, AZ

California
  Spring Valley Elementary School PTA - Millbrae, CA
  St. Mary School - Walnut Creek, CA

Colorado
  Heritage Heights Academy - Centennial, CO

Connecticut
  Church of St. Rita - Hamden, CT
  The Mead School - Stamford, CT    (Lunch in Hand)

Illinois
  Frances Xavier Ward School - Chicago, IL    (Quest Food Services)
  Hyde Park Day School - Chicago, IL    (Quest Food Services)
  Our Lady of Perpetual Help - Glenview, IL    (Quest Food Services)
  St Athanasius School - Evanston, IL
  St Petronille Catholic School - Glen Ellyn, IL    (Quest Food Services)
  St. Giles School - Oak Park, IL
  St. Mary BG - Buffalo Grove, IL    (Quest Food Services)

Indiana
  Notre Dame Catholic School - Michigan City, IN

Michigan
  Kalamazoo Christian School - Kalamazoo, MI

Missouri
  Chesterfield Day School - Chesterfield, MO    (Byrne Catering)
  Covenant Christian School - St. Louis, MO    (Byrne Catering)
  Forsyth School - St. Louis, MO    (Byrne Catering)
  Holy Redeemer Catholic School - Webster Groves, MO    (Byrne Catering)
  Pedestal Foods - New City School - Ballwin, MO

Nevada
  Pinecrest Academy Cadence Campus - Henderson, NV
  Pinecrest Academy Inspirada - Henderson, NV
  Pinecrest Academy of Nevada - Henderson, NV
  Pinecrest Academy St. Rose - Las Vegas, NV

New Jersey
  Bishop Schad - Pennsauken, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  Good Shepherd Regional School - Collingswood, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  John Paul II Regional School - Stratford, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  Our Lady of Hope Regional School - Blackwood, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel Regional School - Berlin, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  St. Joseph Elementary Regional School - Hammonton, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  St. Margaret Regional School - Woodbury Heights, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  St. Michael the Archangel School - Clayton, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  St. Rose of Lima School - Haddon Heights, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  St. Teresa Regional School - Runnemede, NJ    (Duke Catering)

New York
  Lyceum Kennedy French American School - New York, NY    (Lunch in Hand)
  Lyceum Kennedy French American School Ardsley - Ardsley, NY    (Lunch in Hand)
  Mayan Woods Catering - New Rochelle, NY
  Scarsdale Edgewood School - New York, NY    (Lunch in Hand)
  Scarsdale Fox Meadow School - New York, NY    (Lunch in Hand)
  Scarsdale Greenacres School - New York, NY    (Lunch in Hand)
  Scarsdale Heathcote School - New York, NY    (Lunch in Hand)
  The Cathedral School - New York, NY    (Lunch in Hand)
  Thornton Donovan School - New Rochelle, NY    (Lunch in Hand)

North Carolina
  Neuse Charter School - Smithfield, NC

North Dakota
  Dakota Montessori School - Fargo, ND

International
  Creative Kids Learning Centers - Surrey,



Contact us for pricing information and for access to our on-line demo.